July 07, 2020

Millie Bobby Brown Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Boyfriend, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 17, 2020

Other Name: Millie Brown, Mills
Other Professions: Film Actress Model
Appearance: English

Short Biography

Millie Bobby Brown was born on 19-02-2004 in Marbella, Malaga, Spain. She is an English Television Actress, Film Actress & Model. She is well-known for her work in English Television Series, Movies & Music Videos.

Millie Bobby Brown Wiki Link

Millie Bobby Brown Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


16 years, 4 months, 18 days old age Millie Bobby Brown will turn 17 on 19 February, 2021. Only 7 months, 11 days, 21 hours, 36 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Millie Bobby Brown has celebrated the total number of 16 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 16
    16
  • 3
    19%
  • 2
    13%
  • 3
    19%
  • 2
    13%
  • 2
    13%
  • 2
    13%
  • 2
    13%

Life's Important Dates Of Millie Bobby Brown