October 22, 2021

Millie Corretjer Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 18, 2018

Millie Corretjer Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Millie Corretjer was born on 18-04-1974 in San Juan, Puerto Rico. She is a Puerto Rican Singer & Television Actress.


Other Name: Milagros Ninette Corretjer Maldonado
Other Professions: Television Actress
Millie Corretjer Wiki Link

Millie Corretjer Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Millie Corretjer's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Millie Corretjer

Millie Corretjer Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

47 years, 6 months, 4 days old age Millie Corretjer will turn 48 on 18 April, 2022. Only 5 months, 26 days, 4 hours, 37 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Millie Corretjer has celebrated the total number of 47 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 47
    47
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%