December 04, 2022

Mimi Gardner Gates Biography, Age, Husband, Children, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 17, 2020

Short Biography

Mimi Gardner Gates was born on 30-07-1943. She is an American Curator of Asian art, Art Historian & Director of the Seattle Art Museum.


Other Name: Mary Gardner, Mimi Gates
Other Professions: Director Historian

Mimi Gardner Gates Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Mimi Gardner Gates's family, relatives;
Husband Bill Gates Sr.

Life's Important Dates Of Mimi Gardner Gates

Mimi Gardner Gates Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

79 years, 4months, 4 days old age Mimi Gardner Gates will turn 80 on 30 July, 2023. Only 7 months, 25 days, 6 hours,32 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Mimi Gardner Gates has celebrated the total number of 79 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 79
    79
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    15%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    15%