June 29, 2022

Min Patel Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 7, 2018

Short Biography

Min Patel was born on 07-07-1970 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. He is an Indian Cricket Player.


Other Name: Minal Mahesh Patel

Life's Important Dates Of Min Patel

Min Patel Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

51 years, 11months, 22 days old age Min Patel will turn 52 on 07 July, 2022. Only 7 days, 23 hours,16 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Min Patel has celebrated the total number of 52 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 52
    52
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%