October 27, 2020

Mina Badie Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 27, 2018

Short Biography

Mina Badie was born on 28-11-1970 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. She is an American Film Actress & Television Actress.


Other Name: Mina Badiyi
Other Professions: Television Actress
Appearance: Hollywood
Mina Badie Wiki Link

Mina Badie Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Barbara Turner and Reza Badiyi. She has four sisters named Carrie Ann Morrow, Jennifer Jason Leigh, Alexis Badiyi, and Tashi Badiyi. 

Life's Important Dates Of Mina Badie

Mina Badie Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

49 years, 10 months, 29 days old age Mina Badie will turn 50 on 28 November, 2020. Only 1 months, 18 hours, 7 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Mina Badie has celebrated the total number of 49 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 49
    49
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 6
    12%