June 26, 2022

Minako Hayashishita Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 23, 2018

Short Biography

Minako Hayashishita was born on 23-02-1983 in Aichi, Japan. She is a Japanese Film Actress & Writer.


Other Name: Biggu Mamii Minako, Minako
Other Professions: Writer

Life's Important Dates Of Minako Hayashishita

Minako Hayashishita Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

39 years, 4months, 3 days old age Minako Hayashishita will turn 40 on 23 February, 2023. Only 7 months, 27 days, 4 hours,2 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Minako Hayashishita has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%