August 12, 2022

Minon Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 11, 2018

Minon Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Minon was born on 12-02-2000 in Alappuzha in the state of Kerala, India. He is an Indian Film Actor & Artist who known for his work in Malayalam films.


Other Name: Minon John
Other Professions: Artist
Appearance: Malayalam

Life's Important Dates Of Minon

Minon Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

22 years, 6months, 0 day old age Minon will turn 23 on 12 February, 2023. Only 5 months, 30 days, 8 hours,41 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Minon has celebrated the total number of 22 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 22
    22
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%
  • 4
    18%
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%