July 22, 2019

Miranda Cosgrove Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 14, 2018

Other Name: Miranda Taylor Cosgrove
Other Professions: Television Actress Voice Artist Singer Songwriter Musician Recording Artist
Appearance: Hollywood

Miranda Cosgrove Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


26 years, 2 months, 8 days old age Miranda Cosgrove will turn 27 on 14 May, 2020. Only 9 months, 21 days, 12 hours, 26 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Miranda Cosgrove has celebrated the total number of 26 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 26
    26
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    12%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    15%

Short Biography

Miranda Cosgrove was born on 14-05-1993 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress, Voice Artist, Singer, Songwriter, Musician & Recording Artist.

Miranda Cosgrove Wiki Link

Miranda Cosgrove Popularity on Social Media