January 23, 2022

Miranda Lambert Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 9, 2018

Miranda Lambert Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Miranda Lambert was born on 10-11-1983 in Longview in the state of Texas, United States. She is an American Singer, Songwriter, Musician & Recording Artist who well known for her work in Hollywood & Pistol Annies music group.


Other Name: Miranda Leigh Lambert, Ran
Other Professions: Songwriter Musician Recording Artist
Appearance: Hollywood

Miranda Lambert Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Richard Lee Lambert and Beverly June Hughes. She has a brother named Luke Lambert. She was married to singer Blake Shelton from 2011 to 2015.

Life's Important Dates Of Miranda Lambert

Miranda Lambert Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

38 years, 2months, 13 days old age Miranda Lambert will turn 39 on 10 November, 2022. Only 9 months, 17 days, 23 hours,57 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Miranda Lambert has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%