August 05, 2020

Miranda Richardson Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 3, 2018

Short Biography

Miranda Richardson was born on 03-03-1958 in Southport in the state of England, United Kingdom. She is an English Film Actress, Television Actress, Theatre Actress & Radio Artist.


Other Name: Miranda Jane Richardson
Other Professions: Television Actress Theatre Actress Radio Artist
Miranda Richardson Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Miranda Richardson

Miranda Richardson Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

62 years, 5 months, 2 days old age Miranda Richardson will turn 63 on 03 March, 2021. Only 6 months, 25 days, 17 hours, 26 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Miranda Richardson has celebrated the total number of 62 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 62
    62
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 10
    16%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%