July 07, 2020

Miriam Gonzalez Durantez Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 7, 2018

Other Name: Miriam González Durántez, Lady Clegg
Other Professions: Politician Writer

Short Biography

Miriam Gonzalez Durantez was born on 31-05-1968 in Olmedo, Valladolid, Spain. She is a Spanish Lawyer, Politician & Writer.

Miriam Gonzalez Durantez Wiki Link

Miriam Gonzalez Durantez Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


52 years, 1 month, 6 days old age Miriam Gonzalez Durantez will turn 53 on 31 May, 2021. Only 10 months, 23 days, 16 hours, 14 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Miriam Gonzalez Durantez has celebrated the total number of 52 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 52
    52
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%

Miriam Gonzalez Durantez Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Miriam González Durántez was born to José Antonio González Caviedes (father) and Mercedes Durántez (mother). She is married to former Deputy Prime Minister of United Kingdom Nick Clegg. The couple has three sons named Miguel Clegg, Antonio Clegg & Alberto Clegg.

Life's Important Dates Of Miriam Gonzalez Durantez