Miriam Gonzalez Durantez Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Miriam Gonzalez Durantez

#102 | Most Popular #2 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 31 May, 1968
BIRTH PLACE Olmedo , Valladolid
COUNTRY Spain
AGE (2019) 50 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Gemini
HEIGHT in centimeters- 173 cm
in meters- 1.73 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 8”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 67 kg
in Pounds- 147.71 lbs
Last Updated on : January 7, 2018

Other Name: Miriam González Durántez, Lady Clegg
Other Professions : Politician Writer

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

50 years, 8 months, 23 days old age. Miriam Gonzalez Durantez will turn 51 on 31 May, 2019. Only 3 months, 7 days, 1 hours, 52 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Friday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Miriam Gonzalez Durantez has celebrated the total number of 50 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 50
    50
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 6
    12%
  • 8
    16%

Biography   Edit

Miriam Gonzalez Durantez was born on 31-05-1968 in Olmedo, Valladolid, Spain. She is a Spanish Lawyer, Politician & Writer.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Miriam Gonzalez Durantez's family, relatives;

Miriam González Durántez was born to José Antonio González Caviedes (father) and Mercedes Durántez (mother). She is married to former Deputy Prime Minister of United Kingdom Nick Clegg. The couple has three sons named Miguel Clegg, Antonio Clegg & Alberto Clegg.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays