Mirka Federer Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Mirka Federer

# 5687 | Most Popular #4 |    Like
Profile Views : 444
BIRTHDAY 1 April, 1978
BIRTH PLACE Bojnice , Prievidza , Trenciansky
COUNTRY Slovakia
AGE (in 2018) 40 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Aries
HEIGHT in centimeters- 174 cm
in meters- 1.74 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 8”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 59 kg
in Pounds- 130.07 lbs
Last Updated on : August 7, 2017

Other Name: Miroslava Federer, Miroslava Vavrincová, Miroslava Vavrinec

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

40 years, 1 month, 21 days old age Mirka Federer will turn 41 on 01 April, 2019. Only 10 months, 8 days, 9 hours, 13 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Saturday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Mirka Federer has celebrated the total number of 40 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 40
    40
  • 7
    18%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%

About   Edit

Mirka Federer was born on 01-04-1978 in Bojnice, Prievidza in the state of Trenciansky, Slovakia. She is a Slovak-Swiss former Tennis Player.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Mirka Federer's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays