January 29, 2022

Mirka Federer Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 7, 2017

Short Biography

Mirka Federer was born on 01-04-1978 in Bojnice, Prievidza in the state of Trenciansky, Slovakia. She is a Slovak-Swiss former Tennis Player.


Other Name: Miroslava Federer, Miroslava Vavrincová, Miroslava Vavrinec

Mirka Federer Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Mirka Federer's family, relatives;
Husband Roger Federer

Life's Important Dates Of Mirka Federer

Mirka Federer Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

43 years, 9months, 28 days old age Mirka Federer will turn 44 on 01 April, 2022. Only 2 months, 2 days, 20 hours,34 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Mirka Federer has celebrated the total number of 44 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 44
    44
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    11%