October 03, 2022

Miroslav Klose Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 9, 2018

Short Biography

Miroslav Klose was born on 09-06-1978 in Opole in the state of Opolskie, Poland. He is a German Football Player.


Other Name: Miroslav Josef Klose

Life's Important Dates Of Miroslav Klose

Miroslav Klose Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

44 years, 3months, 24 days old age Miroslav Klose will turn 45 on 09 June, 2023. Only 8 months, 5 days, 19 hours,0 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Miroslav Klose has celebrated the total number of 44 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 44
    44
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    11%
  • 7
    16%