August 19, 2022

Mirza Muzaffar Ahmad Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 18, 2018

Short Biography

Mirza Muzaffar Ahmad was born on 18-02-1913 in Gurdaspur in the state of Punjab, India. He was an Indian-born Pakistani Civil Servant.


Other Name: MM Ahmad

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

Mirza Muzaffar Ahmad died on 23-07-2002 in Washington, D.C., United States.

DEATHDAY 23 July,2002 (Saturday)
DEATH PLACE N/A
DEATH COUNTRY United States

Life's Important Dates Of Mirza Muzaffar Ahmad

Mirza Muzaffar Ahmad Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Mirza Muzaffar Ahmad was 89 years 5 months & 5 days old age.