June 28, 2022

Misha Sawdagor Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 4, 2019

Short Biography

Misha Sawdagor was born on 04-01-1966 in Dhaka, Bangladesh. He is a Bangladeshi Film Actor.


Other Name: Shahid Hasan Misha
Appearance: Bengali

Life's Important Dates Of Misha Sawdagor

Misha Sawdagor Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

56 years, 5months, 24 days old age Misha Sawdagor will turn 57 on 04 January, 2023. Only 6 months, 6 days, 8 hours,9 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Misha Sawdagor has celebrated the total number of 56 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 56
    56
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%