November 28, 2022

Mishti Basu (Actress) Wiki, Age, Biography, Height, Weight, Boyfriend, Family, Facts, Caste & More

Updated On : January 11, 2022

Mishti Basu Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Mishti Basu was born on 13-11-1996 in Kolkata in the state of West Bengal, India. She is an Indian Television Actress, Model & Social Media Influencer who is known for her work in the Hindi/Bengali web series.


Other Name: Pallavi Basu, Pallavi, Mishi
Other Professions: Model Social Media Influencer
Appearance: Hindi Bengali

Mishti Basu Complete Bio & Career

Mishti Basu Popular Videos

Mishti Basu Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born into a Bengali Kayastha middle-class family. More information about her parents and siblings is available anywhere. She is unmarried and not dating anyone. Her relationship with her co-star Sagar Kumar was in rumour.

Life's Important Dates Of Mishti Basu

Mishti Basu Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

26 years, 0month, 15 days old age Mishti Basu will turn 27 on 13 November, 2023. Only 11 months, 15 days, 6 hours,27 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Mishti Basu has celebrated the total number of 26 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 26
    26
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%