June 28, 2022

Miss Elizabeth Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 19, 2018

Short Biography

Miss Elizabeth was born on 19-11-1960 in Frankfort in the state of Kentucky, United States. She was an American Wrestler & Wrestling Manager.


Other Name: Elizabeth Ann Hulette, Elizabeth, Ms. Elizabeth Macho, The First Lady of Wrestling, The Lovely Elizabeth
Other Professions: Wrestling Manager
Appearance: WWF WCW

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

Miss Elizabeth died on 01-05-2003 in Marietta in the state of Georgia, United States. She died due to acute toxicity at the age of 42.

DEATHDAY 1 May,2003 (Sunday)
DEATH PLACE Marietta, Cobb, Georgia
DEATH COUNTRY United States

Miss Elizabeth Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Mary Ann. She was married two times with Randy Savage (1984-1992) and Cary Lubetsky (1997-1999).

Husband Randy Savage

Life's Important Dates Of Miss Elizabeth

Miss Elizabeth Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Miss Elizabeth was 42 years 5 months & 12 days old age.