September 21, 2020

Mistico (Wrestler) Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 18, 2020

Mistico Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Mistico was born on 22-12-1982 in Mexico City, Mexico. He is a Mexican Wrestler.


Other Name: Luis Ignacio Urive Alvirde, Astro Boy, Caristico, Dr. Karonte, Jr., Komachi (III), Místic 2.0, Místico, Myzteziz, Sin Cara (I), Sin Cara Azul
Appearance: WWE
Mistico Wiki Link

Mistico Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Manuel Almanza and has four brothers named Astro Boy, Argos, Argenis, and Dr. Karonte Jr. Wrestler Tony Salazar is his uncle and Magnus and Ulises Jr, are his cousins. 

Life's Important Dates Of Mistico

Mistico Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

37 years, 8 months, 30 days old age Mistico will turn 38 on 22 December, 2020. Only 3 months, 17 hours, 57 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Mistico has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%