August 16, 2020

Mitch Glazer Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 12, 2018

Short Biography

Mitch Glazer was born on 1953 in Key Biscayne in the state of Florida, United States. He is an American Film Producer, Film Actor, Writer & Author.


Other Name: Mitchell A. Glazer
Other Professions: Film Actor Writer Author
Appearance: Hollywood
Mitch Glazer Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Mitch Glazer