December 09, 2022

Mitchel Musso Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 8, 2017

Mitchel Musso Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Mitchel Musso was born on 09-07-1991 in Garland, Dallas in the state of Texas, United States. He is an American Television Actor, Singer, Musician & Voice Artist.


Other Name: Mitchel Tate Musso
Other Professions: Singer Musician Voice Artist

Mitchel Musso Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Mitchel Musso's family, relatives;
Brother Mason Musso
Brother Marc Musso

Life's Important Dates Of Mitchel Musso

Mitchel Musso Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

31 years, 5months, 0 day old age Mitchel Musso will turn 32 on 09 July, 2023. Only 6 months, 29 days, 11 hours,38 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Mitchel Musso has celebrated the total number of 31 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 31
    31
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%