February 26, 2020

Miyuki Nakajima Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 22, 2018

Other Name: Nakajima Miyuki
Other Professions: Songwriter Radio Personality Musician Disc Jockey Film Actor

Miyuki Nakajima Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


68 years, 0 month, 3 days old age Miyuki Nakajima will turn 69 on 23 February, 2021. Only 11 months, 27 days, 20 hours, 57 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Miyuki Nakajima has celebrated the total number of 68 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 68
    68
  • 10
    15%
  • 10
    15%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%

Short Biography

Miyuki Nakajima was born on 23-02-1952 in Sapporo in the state of Hokkaido, Japan. She is a Japanese Singer, Songwriter, Radio Personality, Musician, Disc Jockey & Film Actor.

Miyuki Nakajima Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Miyuki Nakajima