December 01, 2022

Mizu Ahmed Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 16, 2018

Short Biography

Mizu Ahmed was born on 17-11-1953 in Kushtia in Khulna, Bangladesh. He was a Bangladeshi Film Actor & Film Producer.


Other Name: Mizanur Rahman
Other Professions: Film Producer
Appearance: Bengali

Mizu Ahmed Popular Videos

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

Mizu Ahmed died on 27-03-2017 in Dhaka, Bangladesh. He died at the age of 63 due to cardiac arrest.

DEATHDAY 27 March,2017 (Sunday)
DEATH PLACE Dhaka
DEATH COUNTRY Bangladesh

Life's Important Dates Of Mizu Ahmed

Mizu Ahmed Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Mizu Ahmed was 63 years 4 months & 10 days old age.