June 28, 2022

Mohamed Elneny Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 11, 2018

Mohamed Elneny Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Mohamed Elneny was born on 11-07-1992 in El Mahalla El Kubra, Egypt. He is an Egyptian Football Player.


Other Name: Mohamed Naser Elsayed Elneny

Life's Important Dates Of Mohamed Elneny

Mohamed Elneny Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

29 years, 11months, 17 days old age Mohamed Elneny will turn 30 on 11 July, 2022. Only 12 days, 14 hours,21 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Mohamed Elneny has celebrated the total number of 30 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 30
    30
  • 5
    17%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%