July 31, 2021

Mohammad Ahmed Zaki Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 30, 2018

Short Biography

Mohammad Ahmed Zaki was born on 20-01-1935 in Hyderabad in the state of Telangana, India. He is an Indian Army Officer & Civil Servant.


Other Name: Lieutenant General Mohammad Ahmed Zaki
Other Professions: Civil Servant
Mohammad Ahmed Zaki Wiki Link

Honours & Awards

AWARD NAME AWARD CATEGORY RECEIPT YEAR RECEIPT FIELD
Padma Shri Civilian Award 2001 Civil Service

Life's Important Dates Of Mohammad Ahmed Zaki

Mohammad Ahmed Zaki Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

86 years, 6 months, 11 days old age Mohammad Ahmed Zaki will turn 87 on 20 January, 2022. Only 5 months, 19 days, 11 hours, 59 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Mohammad Ahmed Zaki has celebrated the total number of 86 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 86
    86
  • 12
    14%
  • 13
    15%
  • 12
    14%
  • 13
    15%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%