June 25, 2022

Mohammad Ali Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 10, 2018

Short Biography

Mohammad Ali was born on 19-04-1931 in Rampur in the state of Uttar Pradesh, India. He was a Pakistani Film Actor, Film Producer & Social Worker.


Other Name: Shahenshah-e-Jazbaat
Other Professions: Film Producer Social Worker
Appearance: Lollywood

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

He died on 03-03-2006 in Lahore, Punjab, Pakistan at the age of 74.

DEATHDAY 19 March,2006 (Saturday)
DEATH PLACE Lahore, Punjab
DEATH COUNTRY Pakistan

Life's Important Dates Of Mohammad Ali

Mohammad Ali Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Mohammad Ali was 74 years 11 months & 0 day old age.