October 06, 2022

Mohammad Hafeez Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 24, 2019

Short Biography

Mohammad Hafeez was born on 17-10-1980 in Sargodha in the state of Punjab, Pakistan. He is a Pakistani Cricket Player.


Other Name: Professor, Professor of Sargodha

Life's Important Dates Of Mohammad Hafeez

Mohammad Hafeez Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

41 years, 11months, 19 days old age Mohammad Hafeez will turn 42 on 17 October, 2022. Only 10 days, 10 hours,47 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Mohammad Hafeez has celebrated the total number of 42 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 42
    42
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    17%