August 17, 2022

Mohammad Mithun Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 22, 2019

Short Biography

Mohammad Mithun was born on 13-02-1990 in Bangladesh. He is a Bangladeshi Cricket Player.


Other Name: Mohammad Mithun Ali

Life's Important Dates Of Mohammad Mithun

Mohammad Mithun Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

32 years, 6months, 4 days old age Mohammad Mithun will turn 33 on 13 February, 2023. Only 5 months, 26 days, his next birthday.

Tuesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Mohammad Mithun has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%