December 06, 2022

Muhammad Sadiq Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 23, 2019

Short Biography

Muhammad Sadiq was born in 1942 in Ludhiana in the state of Punjab, India. He is an Indian Singer, Film Actor, Musician, Music Composer & Politician.


Other Name: Muhammad Sadiq, Siddiq, Saddiq, Sadeeq, Sadiq
Other Professions: Film Actor Musician Music Composer Politician

Life's Important Dates Of Mohammad Sadiq