October 02, 2022

Mohammad Shahzad Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 25, 2019

Mohammad Shahzad Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Mohammad Shahzad was born on 31-01-1988 in Nangarhar, Afghanistan. He is a Afghan Cricket Player.


Other Name: Mohammad Shahzad Mohammadi

Life's Important Dates Of Mohammad Shahzad

Mohammad Shahzad Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

34 years, 8months, 1 day old age Mohammad Shahzad will turn 35 on 31 January, 2023. Only 3 months, 28 days, 13 hours,43 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Mohammad Shahzad has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%