Mohd. Jasmir Ansari Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


Mohd. Jasmir Ansari

#105 | Most Popular #0 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 12 January, 1968
BIRTH PLACE Laharpur , Sitapur , Uttar Pradesh
COUNTRY India
AGE (2019) 51 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
HEIGHT N/A
WEIGHT N/A
Last Updated on : March 14, 2019

Other Name: Mohammad Jasmir Ansari

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

51 years, 2 months, 12 days old age. Mohd. Jasmir Ansari will turn 52 on 12 January, 2020. Only 9 months, 18 days, 15 hours, 9 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Friday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Mohd. Jasmir Ansari has celebrated the total number of 51 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 51
    51
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%

Biography   Edit

Mohd. Jasmir Ansari was born on 12-01-1968 in Laharpur, Sitapur in the state of Uttar Pradesh, India. He is an Indian Politician.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Mohd. Jasmir Ansari's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays