January 28, 2022

Mohd. Jasmir Ansari Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 14, 2019

Short Biography

Mohd. Jasmir Ansari was born on 12-01-1968 in Laharpur, Sitapur in the state of Uttar Pradesh, India. He is an Indian Politician.


Other Name: Mohammad Jasmir Ansari

Mohd. Jasmir Ansari Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Mohd. Jasmir Ansari's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Mohd. Jasmir Ansari

Mohd. Jasmir Ansari Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

54 years, 0month, 16 days old age Mohd. Jasmir Ansari will turn 55 on 12 January, 2023. Only 11 months, 14 days, 14 hours,37 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Mohd. Jasmir Ansari has celebrated the total number of 54 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 54
    54
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%