Mohinder Amarnath Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


Mohinder Amarnath

#75 | Most Popular #29 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 24 September, 1950
BIRTH PLACE Patiala , Punjab
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2018) 68 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Libra
HEIGHT N/A
WEIGHT N/A
Last Updated on : January 3, 2017

Other Name: Jimmy, Mohinder Jain Bhardwaj
Other Professions : Cricket Coach

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

68 years, 1 month, 26 days old age. Mohinder Amarnath will turn 69 on 24 September, 2019. Only 10 months, 4 days, 10 hours, 44 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Sunday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Mohinder Amarnath has celebrated the total number of 68 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 68
    68
  • 9
    13%
  • 11
    16%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%

Biography   Edit

Mohinder Amarnath was born on 24-09-1950 in Patiala in the state of Punjab, India. He is an Indian Cricket Player & Cricket Coach.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Mohinder Amarnath's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays