October 06, 2022

Mohit Malhotra Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 4, 2018

Mohit Malhotra Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Mohit Malhotra was born on 04-04-1986 in Delhi, India. He is an Indian Television Actor.


Other Name: Mohit, Mohit Ashok Malhotra

Mohit Malhotra Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Mohit Malhotra's family, relatives;
Brother Himmanshoo Malhotra

Life's Important Dates Of Mohit Malhotra

Mohit Malhotra Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 6months, 2 days old age Mohit Malhotra will turn 37 on 04 April, 2023. Only 5 months, 28 days, 10 hours,40 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Mohit Malhotra has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 6
    17%