October 25, 2021

Mohommed Ali Shah Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 20, 2017

Short Biography

Mohommed Ali Shah was born on 23-09-1979 in Kolkata in the state of West Bengal, India. He is an Indian Film Actor, Theatre Actor, Activist, Television Commentator & Army Officer.


Other Name: Major Mohommed Ali Shah
Other Professions: Theatre Actor Activist Television Commentator Army Officer
Appearance: Bollywood
Mohommed Ali Shah Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Mohommed Ali Shah

Mohommed Ali Shah Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

42 years, 1 month, 2 days old age Mohommed Ali Shah will turn 43 on 23 September, 2022. Only 10 months, 28 days, 15 hours, 6 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Mohommed Ali Shah has celebrated the total number of 42 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 42
    42
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    17%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%