September 16, 2021

Moira Harris Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 17, 2018

Short Biography

Moira Harris was born on 20-07-1954 in Pontiac in the state of Illinois, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Theatre Actress & Television Actress.


Other Name: Moira Jane Harris
Other Professions: Theatre Actress Television Actress
Appearance: Hollywood
Moira Harris Wiki Link

Moira Harris Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Moira Harris's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Moira Harris

Moira Harris Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

67 years, 1 month, 27 days old age Moira Harris will turn 68 on 20 July, 2022. Only 10 months, 3 days, 1 hours, 54 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Moira Harris has celebrated the total number of 67 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 67
    67
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 10
    15%