September 18, 2021

Mona Zaki Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 18, 2017

Mona Zaki Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Mona Zaki was born on 18-11-1976 in the state of Cairo, Egypt. She is an Egyptian Film Actress, Television Actress & Theatre Actress.


Other Name: Mona Ali Mohamed Zaki
Other Professions: Television Actress Theatre Actress
Appearance: Hollywood
Mona Zaki Wiki Link

Mona Zaki Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Mona Zaki's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Mona Zaki

Mona Zaki Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

44 years, 10 months, 0 day old age Mona Zaki will turn 45 on 18 November, 2021. Only 1 months, 30 days, 7 hours, 12 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Mona Zaki has celebrated the total number of 44 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 44
    44
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    11%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%