November 29, 2020

Monique Smit Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 9, 2018

Monique Smit Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Monique Smit was born on 09-04-1989 in Edam-Volendam, North Holland, Netherlands. She is a Dutch Singer.


Other Name: Margaret Gertrude Mary Smit
Monique Smit Wiki Link

Monique Smit Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Monique Smit's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Monique Smit

Monique Smit Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

31 years, 7 months, 20 days old age Monique Smit will turn 32 on 09 April, 2021. Only 4 months, 10 days, 7 hours, 35 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Monique Smit has celebrated the total number of 31 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 31
    31
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%