October 28, 2020

Moolam Thirunal Rama Varma Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 21, 2019

Short Biography

Moolam Thirunal Rama Varma was born on 12-06-1949 in Thiruvananthapuram in the state of Kerala, India. He is a media personality and the uncle of Prince Rama Varma.


Other Name: Sree Padmanabhadasa Sree Moolam Thirunal Rama Varma
Moolam Thirunal Rama Varma Wiki Link

Moolam Thirunal Rama Varma Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Moolam Thirunal Rama Varma's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Moolam Thirunal Rama Varma

Moolam Thirunal Rama Varma Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

71 years, 4 months, 16 days old age Moolam Thirunal Rama Varma will turn 72 on 12 June, 2021. Only 7 months, 14 days, 9 hours, 52 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Moolam Thirunal Rama Varma has celebrated the total number of 71 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 71
    71
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 9
    13%