December 01, 2022

Morgan Wallen (Singer) Biography, Age, Height, Girlfriend, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 7, 2020

Morgan Wallen Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Morgan Wallen was born on 13-05-1993 in Sneedville in Tennessee, United States. He is an American Singer, Musician & Songwriter who is famous for his songs like, "Up Down", "Whiskey Glasses" and "7 Summers".


Other Name: Morgan Cole Wallen
Other Professions: Musician Songwriter

Life's Important Dates Of Morgan Wallen

Morgan Wallen Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

29 years, 6months, 18 days old age Morgan Wallen will turn 30 on 13 May, 2023. Only 5 months, 11 days, 16 hours,14 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Morgan Wallen has celebrated the total number of 29 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 29
    29
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    14%