September 26, 2020

Moumita Saha Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 12, 2018

Short Biography

Moumita Saha was born in 1994 in Hooghly in the state of West Bengal, India. She was an Indian Television Actress.


Other Name: Pongka
Appearance: Bengali

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

She died on 10-03-2018 in Kolkata, West Bengal, India at the of 23.She committed suicide at her own apartment by hanging herself.

DEATHDAY DEATH PLACE DEATH COUNTRY
10 March, 2018 (Tuesday) Kolkata, West Bengal India

Life's Important Dates Of Moumita Saha