August 12, 2022

Moushumi Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 2, 2018

Short Biography

Moushumi was born on 03-11-1973 in Khulna, Bangladesh. She is a Bangladeshi Film Actress, Film Director, Television Actress & Model.


Other Name: Arifa Parvin Moushumi
Other Professions: Film Director Television Actress Model
Appearance: Bengali

Moushumi Popular Videos

Moushumi Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She is married to an actor Omar Saini since 1996 and has a son named Fardin Ehsan Shadin and a daughter named Faiza.

Husband Omar Sani

Life's Important Dates Of Moushumi

Moushumi Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

48 years, 9months, 9 days old age Moushumi will turn 49 on 03 November, 2022. Only 2 months, 21 days, 5 hours,36 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Moushumi has celebrated the total number of 49 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 49
    49
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 6
    12%
  • 7
    14%