July 04, 2020

Muhammad Raziuddin Siddiqui Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 8, 2018

Other Name: Dr. Razi,
Other Professions: Mathematician Scientist Scholar Professor Writer

Short Biography

Muhammad Raziuddin Siddiqui was born on 08-01-1908 in Hyderabad in the state of Telangana, India. He was a Pakistani Physicist, Mathematician, Scientist, Scholar, Writer & Professor.

Muhammad Raziuddin Siddiqui Wiki Link

Muhammad Raziuddin Siddiqui Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


Muhammad Raziuddin Siddiqui was 90 years & 0 day old age.

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

Muhammad Raziuddin Siddiqui died on 08-01-1998 in Islamabad, Islamabad Capital Territory, Pakistan at age of 90.

DEATHDAY DEATH PLACE DEATH COUNTRY
8 January, 1998 (Thursday) Islamabad, Islamabad Pakistan

Life's Important Dates Of Muhammad Raziuddin Siddiqui