January 22, 2022

Mukkamala Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 7, 2018

Short Biography

Mukkamala was born on 1920 in Guntur in the state of Andhra Pradesh, India. He was Indian Film Actor, Film Director, Theatre Actor & Former Lawyer.


Other Name: Mukkamala Krishna Murthy
Other Professions: Film Director Theatre Actor Lawyer
Appearance: Telugu

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

Mukkamala died on 1987 in India. He died in the age of 67.

DEATHDAY 1987
DEATH PLACE N/A
DEATH COUNTRY India

Life's Important Dates Of Mukkamala