August 08, 2020

Mumtaz Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 31, 2018

Short Biography

Mumtaz was born on 31-07-1947 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. She is an Indian Film Actress & Model who known for her work in Bollywood films.


Other Name: Mumtaz Madhvani, Mumu
Other Professions: Model
Appearance: Bollywood
Mumtaz Wiki Link

Mumtaz Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Mumtaz

Mumtaz Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

73 years, 0 month, 8 days old age Mumtaz will turn 74 on 31 July, 2021. Only 11 months, 22 days, 4 hours, 23 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Mumtaz has celebrated the total number of 73 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 73
    73
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%