December 09, 2022

Murali Krishna Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 5, 2018

Short Biography

Murali Krishna was born on 06-05-1970  in the state of Andhra Pradesh, India. He is an Indian & Film Actor.


Other Name: Vankayalapati Veera Sesha Murali Krishna, MK ,V V S Murali Krishna
Appearance: Telugu

Murali Krishna Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Murali Krishna's family, relatives;
Wife Sshivada

Life's Important Dates Of Murali Krishna

Murali Krishna Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

44 years, 7months, 3 days old age Murali Krishna will turn 45 on 06 May, 2023. Only 4 months, 26 days, 10 hours,58 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Murali Krishna has celebrated the total number of 44 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 44
    44
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    11%