June 26, 2022

Murali Vijay (Cricketer) Biography, Age, Family, Wife, Children, Height, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 1, 2022

Murali Vijay Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Murali Vijay was born on 01-04-1984 in Chennai in the state of Tamil Nadu, India. He is an Indian Cricket Player.


Other Name: M. Vijay, Monk, Murali

Murali Vijay Popular Videos

Murali Vijay Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Father Murali 
Mother Lakshmi
Sister Vidya
Brother None
Wife Nikita Vijay
Son Nivaan 
Daughter Eva

He was born to Murali & Lakshmi. He has a sister named Vidya. He was married to Nikita Vijay in 2012. He has two children Nivaan & Eva.

Murali Vijay shared a photo with his father Mr. Murali on his instagram

Murali Vijay shared a photo with his wife Nikita Vijay on his instagram

Life's Important Dates Of Murali Vijay

Murali Vijay Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

38 years, 2months, 25 days old age Murali Vijay will turn 39 on 01 April, 2023. Only 9 months, 5 days, 23 hours,51 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Murali Vijay has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%