October 26, 2020

Mushfiqur Rahim Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 22, 2019

Short Biography

Mushfiqur Rahim was born on 09-06-1987 in Bogra, Rajshahi, Bangladesh. He is a Bangladeshi Cricket Player.


Other Name: Mohammad Mushfiqur Rahim
Mushfiqur Rahim Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Mushfiqur Rahim

Mushfiqur Rahim Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

33 years, 4 months, 17 days old age Mushfiqur Rahim will turn 34 on 09 June, 2021. Only 7 months, 13 days, 22 hours, 50 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Mushfiqur Rahim has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%