Muskaan Mihani Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


Muskaan Mihani

#105 | Most Popular #0 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 26 June, 1982
BIRTH PLACE Ahmedabad , Gujarat
COUNTRY India
AGE (2019) 36 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Cancer
HEIGHT in centimeters- 161 cm
in meters- 1.61 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 3”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 52 kg
in Pounds- 114.64 lbs
Last Updated on : January 12, 2019

Other Name: Muskaan Sobhani
Other Professions : Film Actress Soap Opera Actress
Appearance: Bollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

36 years, 8 months, 26 days old age. Muskaan Mihani will turn 37 on 26 June, 2019. Only 3 months, 1 days, 13 hours, 35 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Saturday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Muskaan Mihani has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%

Biography   Edit

Muskaan Mihani was born on 26-06-1982 in Ahmedabad in the state of Gujarat, India. She is an Indian Television Actress, Film Actress & Soap Opera Actress.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Muskaan Mihani's family, relatives;

She has a sister named Rishika Mihani is a television actress and a brother named Vishal Mihani. She is married to a Businessman Tushal Sobhani since 2013 and together has a daughter.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays