September 20, 2019

Muskaan Mihani Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 12, 2019

Other Name: Muskaan Sobhani
Other Professions: Film Actress Soap Opera Actress
Appearance: Bollywood

Muskaan Mihani Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


37 years, 2 months, 25 days old age Muskaan Mihani will turn 38 on 26 June, 2020. Only 9 months, 5 days, 23 hours, 28 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Muskaan Mihani has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%

Short Biography

Muskaan Mihani was born on 26-06-1982 in Ahmedabad in the state of Gujarat, India. She is an Indian Television Actress, Film Actress & Soap Opera Actress.

Muskaan Mihani Wiki Link

Muskaan Mihani Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She has a sister named Rishika Mihani is a television actress and a brother named Vishal Mihani. She is married to a Businessman Tushal Sobhani since 2013 and together has a daughter.

Life's Important Dates Of Muskaan Mihani

Muskaan Mihani Popularity on Social Media