July 12, 2020

Muslum Gurses Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 7, 2018

Short Biography

Muslum Gurses was born on 07-05-1953 in Halfeti, Sanliurfa, Turkey. He is a Turkish Singer & Film Actor.


Other Name: Müslüm Akba?, Müslüm Baba
Other Professions: Film Actor
Muslum Gurses Wiki Link

Muslum Gurses Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Muslum Gurses was 59 years, 9 months & 27 days old age.

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

He died on 03-03-2013 in Istanbul, Turkey at the age of 59.

DEATHDAY DEATH PLACE DEATH COUNTRY
3 March, 2013 (Tuesday) Istanbul Turkey

Life's Important Dates Of Muslum Gurses