October 24, 2020

Mutt Lange Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 10, 2018

Short Biography

Mutt Lange was born on 11-11-1948 in Mufulira, Copperbelt, Zambia. He is South African-American Record Producer, Songwriter & Musician.


Other Name: Robert John Lange
Other Professions: Songwriter Musician
Mutt Lange Wiki Link

Mutt Lange Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was married two times with Stevie Vann (1970-1978) and Shania Twain (1993-2010). He has a son named Lange with Shania.

Life's Important Dates Of Mutt Lange

Mutt Lange Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

71 years, 11 months, 13 days old age Mutt Lange will turn 72 on 11 November, 2020. Only 17 days, 7 hours, 5 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Mutt Lange has celebrated the total number of 71 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 71
    71
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 9
    13%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%