July 01, 2022

Muztar Khairabadi Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 13, 2018

Short Biography

Muztar Khairabadi was born on 1862 in in the state of Uttar Pradesh, India. He was an Indian Poet & Writer.


Other Name: Iftikhar Hussain
Other Professions: Writer
Appearance: Urdu

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

He died in 1927 in Gwalior in the state of Madhya Pradesh, India at the age of 65.

DEATHDAY 1927
DEATH PLACE Gwalior, Madhya Pradesh
DEATH COUNTRY India

Life's Important Dates Of Muztar Khairabadi